20 октября 2018 / суббота , 13-00
«Красногорск Арена им. В.В. Петрова», 535 зрителей
МХК Динамо Мск
МХК Динамо Мск
2
:
4
1:3 / 1:0 / 0:1
Крылья Советов
Крылья Советов
основное время
  • Составы
  • Статистика
  • Протокол
  • Фото
  Игрок
29 вр Райко Димитрий
99 вр Жеренко Вадим
10 защ Толпегин Денис
12 защ Егоров Даниил
28 защ Гофман Олег
32 защ Семенеко Михаил
72 защ Волков Илья
81 защ Шмаков Вячеслав
95 защ Казаманов Владислав
8 нап Аль-Джилауи Хассан
15 нап Бабушкин Григорий
16 нап Никоноров Валентин
26 нап Ларшин Георгий
27 нап Буцаев Дэниэл
34 нап Широченко Андрей
43 нап Брызгалов Егор
63 нап Кацевич Марк
76 нап Шепелев Валентин
78 нап Петрунин Александр
88 нап Чувилов Максим
91 нап Михайлов Владислав
96 нап Мошкин Фёдор
  Игрок
30 вр Кадочников Данил
60 вр Мельников Артём
3 защ Дарчев Дмитрий
5 защ Соловьёв Семён
12 защ Порошин Родион
18 защ Шефер Роман
21 защ Сериков Артём
22 защ Олейник Никита
50 защ Рыженьков Павел
57 защ Никишин Александр
13 нап Кокшаров Артём
16 нап Кособоков Александр
26 нап Клавдиев Артём
31 нап Глебов Валерий
61 нап Мишкин Ефим
65 нап Кашафетдинов Ильдар
71 нап Вяткин Максим
75 нап Ермачихин Роман
76 нап Кизиков Никита
94 нап Лялин Кирилл
95 нап Одиноков Сергей
99 нап Глущенко Алексей
36 Количество бросков 44
35 Вбрасывания 31
6 Штраф 10
12 Заблокированные броски 12
12 Силовые приемы 12

1 период

01:15
0-1
Глебов Валерий
Кокшаров
Денис Толпегин
Чувилов
02:24
1-1
04:19
1-2
Клавдиев Артём
Вяткин
05:27
2 мин
Рыженьков Павел
Подножка
18:31
1-3
Кашафетдинов Ильдар
Вяткин
19:56
2 мин
Рыженьков Павел
Подножка
01:15 / 0-1
Глебов Валерий
(Кокшаров)
02:24 / 1-1
Толпегин Денис
(Чувилов)
04:19 / 1-2
Клавдиев Артём
(Вяткин)
05:27 / 2 мин
Рыженьков Павел
(Подножка)
18:31 / 1-3
Кашафетдинов Ильдар
(Вяткин)
19:56 / 2 мин
Рыженьков Павел
(Подножка)

2 период

21:21
2 мин
Мишкин Ефим
Задержка соперника клюшкой
М
Михаил Семенеко
Кацевич / Ларшин
21:32
2-3
Валентин Шепелев
Задержка соперника клюшкой
34:34
2 мин
21:21 / 2 мин
Мишкин Ефим
(Задержка соперника клюшкой)
21:32 / 2-3
Семенеко Михаил
(Кацевич / Ларшин)
34:34 / 2 мин
Шепелев Валентин
(Задержка соперника клюшкой)

3 период

43:46
2 мин
Ермачихин Роман
Грубость
Олег Гофман
Грубость
43:46
2 мин
Олег Гофман
Грубость
45:21
2 мин
45:21
2-4
Б
Никишин Александр
Сериков / Кизиков
46:32
2 мин
Кособоков Александр
Задержка соперника
43:46 / 2 мин
Ермачихин Роман
(Грубость)
43:46 / 2 мин
Гофман Олег
(Грубость)
45:21 / 2 мин
Гофман Олег
(Грубость)
45:21 / 2-4
Никишин Александр
(Сериков / Кизиков)
46:32 / 2 мин
Кособоков Александр
(Задержка соперника)