2 октября 2018 / вторник , 19-00
«Красногорск Арена им. В.В. Петрова», 679 зрителей
МХК Динамо Мск
МХК Динамо Мск
3
:
4
3:1 / 0:2 / 0:1
Капитан
Капитан
основное время
  • Составы
  • Статистика
  • Протокол
  • Фото
  Игрок
29 вр Райко Димитрий
92 вр Куликов Иван
12 защ Егоров Даниил
28 защ Гофман Олег
32 защ Семенеко Михаил
39 защ Большаков Михаил
89 защ Грищенко Дмитрий
95 защ Казаманов Владислав
97 защ Ирицян Арман
8 нап Аль-Джилауи Хассан
9 нап Дидковский Иван
16 нап Никоноров Валентин
26 нап Ларшин Георгий
27 нап Буцаев Дэниэл
34 нап Широченко Андрей
36 нап Злодеев Дмитрий
57 нап Круглов Илья
63 нап Кацевич Марк
78 нап Петрунин Александр
88 нап Чувилов Максим
91 нап Михайлов Владислав
96 нап Мошкин Фёдор
  Игрок
20 вр Ахметов Арсений
83 вр Михайлов Артём
26 защ Раров Алексей
47 защ Кузнецов Илья
52 защ Гордеев Михаил
56 защ Крощинский Фёдор
76 защ Дорофеев Никита
85 защ Пяткин Даниил
90 защ Сурканов Даниил
22 нап Попов Даниил
59 нап Алиев Руслан
67 нап Гараев Амир
70 нап Тютчев Даниил
73 нап Нарзяев Василий
78 нап Понкратов Григорий
80 нап Меркулов Георгий
88 нап Русаков Артём
89 нап Кожухов Юрий
92 нап Казаков Иван Е.
94 нап Кожухов Илья
96 нап Трофимов Георгий
97 нап Жилин Алексей
36 Количество бросков 18
27 Вбрасывания 22
6 Штраф 10
23 Заблокированные броски 10
7 Силовые приемы 4

1 период

00:34
2 мин
Гараев Амир
Подножка
Б
Максим Чувилов
Ларшин / Казаманов
01:35
1-0
Фёдор Мошкин
Егоров / Петрунин
05:01
2-0
06:04
2 мин
Кузнецов Илья
Толчок на борт
Б
Владислав Казаманов
Ларшин / Чувилов
06:23
3-0
Олег Гофман
Толчок на борт
07:10
2 мин
08:01
3-1
Б
Нарзяев Василий
Жилин / Казаков
09:32
2 мин
Понкратов Григорий
Подножка
00:34 / 2 мин
Гараев Амир
(Подножка)
01:35 / 1-0
Чувилов Максим
(Ларшин / Казаманов)
05:01 / 2-0
Мошкин Фёдор
(Егоров / Петрунин)
06:04 / 2 мин
Кузнецов Илья
(Толчок на борт)
06:23 / 3-0
Казаманов Владислав
(Ларшин / Чувилов)
07:10 / 2 мин
Гофман Олег
(Толчок на борт)
08:01 / 3-1
Нарзяев Василий
(Жилин / Казаков)
09:32 / 2 мин
Понкратов Григорий
(Подножка)

2 период

21:50
2 мин
Казаков Иван
Подножка
Дмитрий Грищенко
Симуляция
27:21
2 мин
28:14
3-2
Б
Гараев Амир
Меркулов / Тютчев
29:40
3-3
Тютчев Даниил
Крощинский / Казаков
21:50 / 2 мин
Казаков Иван
(Подножка)
27:21 / 2 мин
Грищенко Дмитрий
(Симуляция)
28:14 / 3-2
Гараев Амир
(Меркулов / Тютчев)
29:40 / 3-3
Тютчев Даниил
(Крощинский / Казаков)

3 период

51:51
2 мин
Гордеев Михаил
Задержка соперника клюшкой
Михаил Семенеко
Задержка соперника клюшкой
52:35
2 мин
52:52
3-4
Жилин Алексей
Сурканов / Нарзяев
51:51 / 2 мин
Гордеев Михаил
(Задержка соперника клюшкой)
52:35 / 2 мин
Семенеко Михаил
(Задержка соперника клюшкой)
52:52 / 3-4
Жилин Алексей
(Сурканов / Нарзяев)