4 февраля 2018 / воскресенье , 13-00
«Красногорск Арена им. В.В. Петрова», 220 зрителей
МХК Динамо Мск
МХК Динамо Мск
6
:
3
2:0 / 3:2 / 1:1
Капитан
Капитан
основное время
  • Составы
  • Статистика
  • Протокол
  Игрок
29 вр Райко Димитрий
98 вр Кузнецов Георгий
2 защ Долгушкин Данил
10 защ Толпегин Денис
14 защ Осин Александр
28 защ Грищенко Дмитрий
32 защ Семенеко Михаил
73 защ Волков Илья
82 защ Прибыльский Андрей
86 защ Зайцев Егор
9 нап Бицадзе Михаил
16 нап Никоноров Валентин
31 нап Петунин Александр
37 нап Мошкин Фёдор
63 нап Кацевич Марк
68 нап Панкратов Семён
71 нап Муранов Иван
88 нап Чувилов Максим
90 нап Аль-Джилауи Хассан
91 нап Зайцев Олег
96 нап Сивчук Вадим
99 нап Широченко Андрей
  Игрок
20 вр Ахметов Арсений
60 вр Куликов Павел
36 защ Сериков Артём
55 защ Улогов Иван
57 защ Пяткин Денис
75 защ Пяткин Даниил
77 защ Федин Егор
82 защ Куруськин Александр
17 нап Постнов Егор
22 нап Попов Даниил
31 нап Томи Милад
38 нап Меркулов Георгий
54 нап Орешкин Даниил
65 нап Кашафетдинов Ильдар
67 нап Гараев Амир
68 нап Подрезов Демид
69 нап Казаков Иван
70 нап Тютчев Даниил
88 нап Русаков Артём
97 нап Жилин Алексей
99 нап Хоба Никита
34 Количество бросков 20
35 Вбрасывания 21
8 Штраф 4

1 период

Егор Зайцев
Панкратов / Зайцев
00:31
1-0
Вадим Сивчук
Семенеко / Чувилов
05:16
2-0
Андрей Прибыльский
Подножка
09:51
2 мин
Андрей Широченко
Задержка клюшкой
11:26
2 мин
00:31 / 1-0
Зайцев Егор
(Панкратов / Зайцев)
05:16 / 2-0
Сивчук Вадим
(Семенеко / Чувилов)
09:51 / 2 мин
Прибыльский Андрей
(Подножка)
11:26 / 2 мин
Широченко Андрей
(Задержка клюшкой)

2 период

Иван Муранов
Панкратов / Зайцев
21:07
3-0
Михаил Бицадзе
Толчок клюшкой
24:13
2 мин
М
Александр Петунин
Толпегин
25:28
4-0
Иван Муранов
Аль-Джилауи / Бицадзе
32:59
5-0
33:19
5-1
Постнов Егор
Томи / Сериков
34:10
2 мин
Казаков Иван
Опасная игра высоко поднятой клюшкой
39:40
5-2
Гараев Амир
Русаков / Сериков
21:07 / 3-0
Муранов Иван
(Панкратов / Зайцев)
24:13 / 2 мин
Бицадзе Михаил
(Толчок клюшкой)
25:28 / 4-0
Петунин Александр
(Толпегин)
32:59 / 5-0
Муранов Иван
(Аль-Джилауи / Бицадзе)
33:19 / 5-1
Постнов Егор
(Томи / Сериков)
34:10 / 2 мин
Казаков Иван
(Опасная игра высоко поднятой клюшкой)
39:40 / 5-2
Гараев Амир
(Русаков / Сериков)

3 период

Данил Долгушкин
Задержка клюшкой
44:58
2 мин
46:16
5-3
Б
Казаков Иван
Улогов / Гараев
53:25
2 мин
Постнов Егор
Подножка
Александр Петунин
Прибыльский / Зайцев
59:05
6-3
44:58 / 2 мин
Долгушкин Данил
(Задержка клюшкой)
46:16 / 5-3
Казаков Иван
(Улогов / Гараев)
53:25 / 2 мин
Постнов Егор
(Подножка)
59:05 / 6-3
Петунин Александр
(Прибыльский / Зайцев)