27 декабря 2017 / среда , 19-00
СК Дмитров, 150 зрителей
МХК Динамо
МХК Динамо
1
:
2
0:2 / 1:0 / 0:0
СКА-1946
СКА-1946
основное время
  • Составы
  • Статистика
  • Протокол
  Игрок
69 вр Киселёв Матвей
92 вр Куликов Иван
10 защ Толпегин Денис
12 защ Егоров Даниил
14 защ Осин Александр
28 защ Грищенко Дмитрий
32 защ Семенеко Михаил
82 защ Прибыльский Андрей
95 защ Казаманов Владислав
9 нап Бицадзе Михаил
24 нап Васильев Виктор
37 нап Мошкин Фёдор
57 нап Круглов Илья
63 нап Кацевич Марк
66 нап Андреев Савва
68 нап Панкратов Семён
71 нап Муранов Иван
72 нап Михайлов Владислав
90 нап Аль-Джилауи Хассан
91 нап Зайцев Олег
94 нап Леонов Максим
99 нап Широченко Андрей
  Игрок
20 вр Лысенков Никита
84 вр Гибадуллин Максим
18 защ Сультеев Тимур
24 защ Жигалов Никита
48 защ Холоденин Олег
55 защ Галенюк Данила
65 защ Бухряков Дмитрий
67 защ Иванов Иван А.
76 защ Басистый Кирилл
85 защ Калабушкин Евгений
25 нап Ефимов Никита
32 нап Иванов Александр С.
36 нап Васильев Владимир
43 нап Ожгихин Алексей
50 нап Курбатов Владислав
60 нап Царюк Евгений
63 нап Овечкин Дмитрий
72 нап Шабаров Даниил
80 нап Шарпанских Антон
82 нап Володин Иван
83 нап Жук Артём
98 нап Петьков Кирилл
28 Количество бросков 32
26 Вбрасывания 32
14 Штраф 18

1 период

00:49
2 мин
Царюк Евгений
Опасная игра высоко поднятой клюшкой
Иван Куликов
Задержка игры
02:47
2 мин
02:57
2 мин
Овечкин Дмитрий
Подножка
Денис Толпегин
Задержка руками
07:30
2 мин
08:12
0-1
Б
Курбатов Владислав
Иванов / Петьков
Семён Панкратов
Подножка
14:55
2 мин
17:32
0-2
Иванов Александр
Шарпанских
00:49 / 2 мин
Царюк Евгений
(Опасная игра высоко поднятой клюшкой)
02:47 / 2 мин
Куликов Иван
(Задержка игры)
02:57 / 2 мин
Овечкин Дмитрий
(Подножка)
07:30 / 2 мин
Толпегин Денис
(Задержка руками)
08:12 / 0-1
Курбатов Владислав
(Иванов / Петьков)
14:55 / 2 мин
Панкратов Семён
(Подножка)
17:32 / 0-2
Иванов Александр
(Шарпанских)

2 период

20:28
2 мин
Жигалов Никита
Удар клюшкой
Савва Андреев
Задержка руками
20:28
2 мин
Дмитрий Грищенко
Задержка клюшкой
24:26
2 мин
29:34
2 мин
Сультеев Тимур
Толчок на борт
29:41
2 мин
Калабушкин Евгений
Удар клюшкой
31:26
2 мин
Галенюк Данила
Грубость
Семён Панкратов
Грубость
31:26
2 мин
33:56
2 мин
Бухряков Дмитрий
Задержка руками
37:55
2 мин
Ожгихин Алексей
Подножка
Б
Дмитрий Грищенко
Бицадзе / Муранов
39:02
1-2
20:28 / 2 мин
Жигалов Никита
(Удар клюшкой)
20:28 / 2 мин
Андреев Савва
(Задержка руками)
24:26 / 2 мин
Грищенко Дмитрий
(Задержка клюшкой)
29:34 / 2 мин
Сультеев Тимур
(Толчок на борт)
29:41 / 2 мин
Калабушкин Евгений
(Удар клюшкой)
31:26 / 2 мин
Галенюк Данила
(Грубость)
31:26 / 2 мин
Панкратов Семён
(Грубость)
33:56 / 2 мин
Бухряков Дмитрий
(Задержка руками)
37:55 / 2 мин
Ожгихин Алексей
(Подножка)
39:02 / 1-2
Грищенко Дмитрий
(Бицадзе / Муранов)

3 период

Без событий