13 ноября 2017 / понедельник , 19-00
«Красногорск Арена им. В.В. Петрова», 270 зрителей
МХК Динамо Мск
МХК Динамо Мск
1
:
4
0:0 / 0:1 / 1:3
Чайка
Чайка
основное время
  • Составы
  • Статистика
  • Протокол
  Игрок
29 вр Райко Димитрий
92 вр Куликов Иван
10 защ Толпегин Денис
12 защ Егоров Даниил
14 защ Осин Александр
32 защ Семенеко Михаил
33 защ Ковырин Александр
73 защ Волков Илья
74 защ Озеров Максим
82 защ Прибыльский Андрей
95 защ Казаманов Владислав
16 нап Никоноров Валентин
24 нап Васильев Виктор
37 нап Мошкин Фёдор
63 нап Кацевич Марк
64 нап Орлов Илья
68 нап Панкратов Семён
71 нап Муранов Иван
72 нап Михайлов Владислав
90 нап Аль-Джилауи Хассан
94 нап Леонов Максим
99 нап Широченко Андрей
  Игрок
33 вр Кожокарь Кирилл
70 вр Иноземцев Анатолий
7 защ Политов Никита
13 защ Шаманин Владислав
22 защ Жданов Никита
65 защ Шепелев Вадим
66 защ Козлов Михаил
81 защ Неганов Юрий
94 защ Васильев Павел
5 нап Коломаров Аким
52 нап Томилов Никита
53 нап Рунов Андрей
59 нап Платонов Данила
68 нап Матянин Евгений
77 нап Поносов Павел
79 нап Панчук Андрей
80 нап Шабловский Захар
85 нап Жилов Сергей
88 нап Крайнов Егор
96 нап Коротин Вячеслав
97 нап Чайка Артём
99 нап Клопов Кирилл
31 Количество бросков 25
36 Вбрасывания 31
10 Штраф 4

1 период

Александр Ковырин
Толчок на борт
02:34
2 мин
15:25
2 мин
Неганов Юрий
Удар коленом
02:34 / 2 мин
Ковырин Александр
(Толчок на борт)
15:25 / 2 мин
Неганов Юрий
(Удар коленом)

2 период

Илья Орлов
Подножка
26:55
2 мин
27:37
0-1
Б
Жилов Сергей
Коротин
Виктор Васильев
Задержка руками
28:20
2 мин
26:55 / 2 мин
Орлов Илья
(Подножка)
27:37 / 0-1
Жилов Сергей
(Коротин)
28:20 / 2 мин
Васильев Виктор
(Задержка руками)

3 период

42:54
2 мин
Васильев Павел
Опасная игра высоко поднятой клюшкой
45:11
0-2
Клопов Кирилл
Коломаров / Шепелев
46:59
0-3
Рунов Андрей
Жилов / Коротин
Михаил Семенеко
Орлов / Озеров
50:00
1-3
Илья Волков
Бросок клюшки
51:18
2 мин
54:19
1-4
Жилов Сергей
Коротин
42:54 / 2 мин
Васильев Павел
(Опасная игра высоко поднятой клюшкой)
45:11 / 0-2
Клопов Кирилл
(Коломаров / Шепелев)
46:59 / 0-3
Рунов Андрей
(Жилов / Коротин)
50:00 / 1-3
Семенеко Михаил
(Орлов / Озеров)
51:18 / 2 мин
Волков Илья
(Бросок клюшки)
54:19 / 1-4
Жилов Сергей
(Коротин)