26 марта 2022 / суббота , 12-30
«Красногорск Арена им. В.В. Петрова», 435 зрителей
МХК Динамо Мск
МХК Динамо Мск
2
:
6
1:2 / 1:2 / 0:2
СКА-1946
СКА-1946
основное время
  • Составы
  • Статистика
  • Протокол
  Игрок
69 вр Меньшатов Дмитрий
75 вр Моторыгин Максим
17 защ Сапунов Владислав
38 защ Баклашев Никита
39 защ Большаков Михаил А.
47 защ Чуркин Владислав
74 защ Новиков Никита В.
86 защ Паталаха Марио
92 защ Шараканов Магомед
93 защ Ващилин Кирилл
10 нап Чернышов Игорь
15 нап Косолапов Антон
28 нап Иванов Артём А
52 нап Кисаков Александр
63 нап Петров Максим Н.
66 нап Надворный Матвей
68 нап Филин Фёдор
79 нап Никонов Андрей
84 нап Дидковский Иван
87 нап Римашевский Егор
88 нап Тринеев Богдан
94 нап Зайцев Алексей А.
  Игрок
1 вр Иванов Сергей Вл.
20 вр Герасимюк Кирилл
3 защ Зенков Пров
5 защ Яруллин Арслан
9 защ Коромыслов Арсений
12 защ Ремезовский Иван
33 защ Смирнов Никита Ан.
47 защ Зеленов Егор
75 защ Соболевский Егор
38 нап Гурзанов Егор
39 нап Мичков Матвей
40 нап Проскурнин Андрей
55 нап Дишковский Никита
59 нап Кузьмин Григорий
66 нап Иванцов Илья
71 нап Кабуш Матвей
72 нап Бучельников Дмитрий
82 нап Мамаладзе Давид
83 нап Андреев Владимир
88 нап Лазутин Даниил
94 нап Демидов Семён
96 нап Кровяков Максим
33 Количество бросков 29
16 Вбрасывания 30
14 Штраф 14
13 Заблокированные броски 28
17 Силовые приемы 16

1 период

01:08
2 мин
Мичков Матвей
Задержка соперника
Михаил Большаков
Атака игрока, не владеющего шайбой
07:53
2 мин
09:18
0-1
Б
Кровяков Максим
Иванцов / Смирнов
Магомед Шараканов
Кисаков / Тринеев
10:40
1-1
11:23
2 мин
Бучельников Дмитрий
Атака игрока, не владеющего шайбой
Богдан Тринеев
Атака игрока, не владеющего шайбой
13:39
2 мин
15:31
1-2
Б
Гурзанов Егор
Демидов / Бучельников
01:08 / 2 мин
Мичков Матвей
(Задержка соперника)
07:53 / 2 мин
Большаков Михаил
(Атака игрока, не владеющего шайбой)
09:18 / 0-1
Кровяков Максим
(Иванцов / Смирнов)
10:40 / 1-1
Шараканов Магомед
(Кисаков / Тринеев)
11:23 / 2 мин
Бучельников Дмитрий
(Атака игрока, не владеющего шайбой)
13:39 / 2 мин
Тринеев Богдан
(Атака игрока, не владеющего шайбой)
15:31 / 1-2
Гурзанов Егор
(Демидов / Бучельников)

2 период

23:58
1-3
Гурзанов Егор
Кровяков / Смирнов
Никита Новиков
Римашевский
31:00
2-3
32:49
2-4
Бучельников Дмитрий
Кровяков / Гурзанов
Богдан Тринеев
Атака игрока, не владеющего шайбой
37:33
2 мин
23:58 / 1-3
Гурзанов Егор
(Кровяков / Смирнов)
31:00 / 2-3
Новиков Никита
(Римашевский)
32:49 / 2-4
Бучельников Дмитрий
(Кровяков / Гурзанов)
37:33 / 2 мин
Тринеев Богдан
(Атака игрока, не владеющего шайбой)

3 период

41:48
2 мин
Демидов Семён
Подножка
Магомед Шараканов
Задержка соперника
42:30
2 мин
44:32
2-5
Мичков Матвей
Иванцов
Кирилл Ващилин
Грубость
45:38
2 мин
45:57
2-6
Б
Мичков Матвей
Иванцов / Смирнов
49:20
2 мин
Дишковский Никита
Подножка
51:55
2 мин
Смирнов Никита
Удар клюшкой
Кирилл Ващилин
Удар клюшкой
51:55
2 мин
52:27
2 мин
Соболевский Егор
Удар клюшкой
56:17
2 мин
Кровяков Максим
Задержка соперника
41:48 / 2 мин
Демидов Семён
(Подножка)
42:30 / 2 мин
Шараканов Магомед
(Задержка соперника)
44:32 / 2-5
Мичков Матвей
(Иванцов)
45:38 / 2 мин
Ващилин Кирилл
(Грубость)
45:57 / 2-6
Мичков Матвей
(Иванцов / Смирнов)
49:20 / 2 мин
Дишковский Никита
(Подножка)
51:55 / 2 мин
Смирнов Никита
(Удар клюшкой)
51:55 / 2 мин
Ващилин Кирилл
(Удар клюшкой)
52:27 / 2 мин
Соболевский Егор
(Удар клюшкой)
56:17 / 2 мин
Кровяков Максим
(Задержка соперника)