11 февраля 2020 / вторник , 19-00
ДС «Юбилейный», 255 зрителей
МХК Динамо
МХК Динамо
6
:
5
1:2 / 3:1 / 2:2
Тайфун
Тайфун
основное время
  • Составы
  • Статистика
  • Протокол
  Игрок
30 вр Моторыгин Максим
92 вр Куликов Иван
10 защ Минтюков Павел
32 защ Семенеко Михаил
39 защ Большаков Михаил
45 защ Мачулин Василий
48 защ Шмаков Вячеслав
54 защ Смирнов Егор
73 защ Ирицян Арман
94 защ Новиков Никита В.
14 нап Кулаковский Михаил
25 нап Зайцев Олег
28 нап Баринов Семён
33 нап Звонов Егор
36 нап Злодеев Дмитрий
40 нап Косолапов Антон
41 нап Тринеев Богдан
77 нап Никоноров Валентин
88 нап Лазутин Даниил
90 нап Бицадзе Михаил
91 нап Михайлов Владислав
97 нап Мошкин Фёдор
  Игрок
2 вр Синегубкин Егор
60 вр Шаров Дмитрий
11 защ Михеев Лев
16 защ Долотов Егор
19 защ Ужегов Илья
25 защ Терещенко Артём
38 защ Горев Илья
63 защ Басов Кирилл
78 защ Пищулин Данил
15 нап Малухин Никита
22 нап Овечкин Илья
24 нап Елизаров Павел Ал.
29 нап Абдуллаев Руслан
47 нап Рогозин Максим
62 нап Барабаш Данила
64 нап Маметьев Кирилл
66 нап Пасманик Леонид
71 нап Трапезников Александр
72 нап Сычушкин Александр
74 нап Лапшин Иван
87 нап Бунов Иван
93 нап Козлов Дмитрий
36 Количество бросков 23
42 Вбрасывания 16
8 Штраф 2
7 Заблокированные броски 9
1 Силовые приемы 7

1 период

Дмитрий Злодеев
Подножка
02:40
2 мин
Михаил Бицадзе
Подножка
05:07
2 мин
Арман Ирицян
Задержка соперника
08:34
2 мин
14:34
0-1
Бунов Иван
Овечкин / Пасманик
Михаил Семенеко
Ирицян / Михайлов
16:27
1-1
19:19
1-2
Овечкин Илья
Пасманик / Бунов
02:40 / 2 мин
Злодеев Дмитрий
(Подножка)
05:07 / 2 мин
Бицадзе Михаил
(Подножка)
08:34 / 2 мин
Ирицян Арман
(Задержка соперника)
14:34 / 0-1
Бунов Иван
(Овечкин / Пасманик)
16:27 / 1-1
Семенеко Михаил
(Ирицян / Михайлов)
19:19 / 1-2
Овечкин Илья
(Пасманик / Бунов)

2 период

22:39
1-3
Лапшин Иван
Василий Мачулин
Кулаковский
25:46
2-3
Фёдор Мошкин
Кулаковский / Звонов
28:52
3-3
Владислав Михайлов
Зайцев / Семенеко
29:03
4-3
22:39 / 1-3
Лапшин Иван
25:46 / 2-3
Мачулин Василий
(Кулаковский)
28:52 / 3-3
Мошкин Фёдор
(Кулаковский / Звонов)
29:03 / 4-3
Михайлов Владислав
(Зайцев / Семенеко)

3 период

42:26
2 мин
Бунов Иван
Задержка соперника клюшкой
Владислав Михайлов
Зайцев / Ирицян
50:32
5-3
Антон Косолапов
Лазутин / Бицадзе
51:06
6-3
52:19
6-4
Трапезников Александр
Малухин / Пищулин
Даниил Лазутин
Удар клюшкой
54:46
2 мин
55:59
6-5
Б
Лапшин Иван
Трапезников / Козлов
42:26 / 2 мин
Бунов Иван
(Задержка соперника клюшкой)
50:32 / 5-3
Михайлов Владислав
(Зайцев / Ирицян)
51:06 / 6-3
Косолапов Антон
(Лазутин / Бицадзе)
52:19 / 6-4
Трапезников Александр
(Малухин / Пищулин)
54:46 / 2 мин
Лазутин Даниил
(Удар клюшкой)
55:59 / 6-5
Лапшин Иван
(Трапезников / Козлов)