14 сентября 2019 / суббота , 13-00
«Красногорск Арена им. В.В. Петрова», 350 зрителей
МХК Динамо Мск
МХК Динамо Мск
2
:
3
0:1 / 2:1 / 0:1
Красная Армия
Красная Армия
основное время
  • Составы
  • Статистика
  • Протокол
  Игрок
92 вр Куликов Иван
99 вр Жеренко Вадим
10 защ Минтюков Павел
37 защ Ромко Дмитрий
39 защ Большаков Михаил
45 защ Мачулин Василий
54 защ Смирнов Егор
73 защ Ирицян Арман
75 защ Волков Илья А.
82 защ Прибыльский Андрей
14 нап Кулаковский Михаил
27 нап Бабушкин Григорий
33 нап Звонов Егор
36 нап Злодеев Дмитрий
40 нап Косолапов Антон
43 нап Брызгалов Егор
59 нап Гладких Иван
63 нап Кацевич Марк
77 нап Никоноров Валентин
84 нап Дидковский Иван
93 нап Чурюканов Иван
97 нап Мошкин Фёдор
  Игрок
30 вр Скотников Всеволод
60 вр Рыбалкин Денис
3 защ Грушников Артём
18 защ Шапошников Александр
38 защ Росляков Семён
70 защ Солопанов Никита
79 защ Заруба Даниил
81 защ Макаров Николай
82 защ Комаров Артём
11 нап Чёрный Александр
12 нап Аноп Даниил
23 нап Хулапов Данила
34 нап Сулев Сергей
39 нап Кузьминов Егор
59 нап Долгопятов Никита
61 нап Климов Леонид
63 нап Мингачёв Тахир
64 нап Шафеев Эммануил
67 нап Пугачёв Артём
85 нап Корешков Павел
93 нап Зуган Дмитрий
95 нап Корбит Егор
30 Количество бросков 36
29 Вбрасывания 27
6 Штраф 4
12 Заблокированные броски 11
11 Силовые приемы 23

1 период

09:03
2 мин
Корешков Павел
Удар коленом
12:02
0-1
Долгопятов Никита
Хулапов
09:03 / 2 мин
Корешков Павел
(Удар коленом)
12:02 / 0-1
Долгопятов Никита
(Хулапов)

2 период

Андрей Прибыльский
Задержка соперника клюшкой
24:58
2 мин
27:25
2 мин
Солопанов Никита
Задержка соперника клюшкой
Б
Антон Косолапов
Злодеев / Дидковский
27:33
1-1
Григорий Бабушкин
Удар клюшкой
29:44
2 мин
30:47
1-2
Б
Долгопятов Никита
Солопанов
Дмитрий Ромко
Гладких / Прибыльский
36:33
2-2
24:58 / 2 мин
Прибыльский Андрей
(Задержка соперника клюшкой)
27:25 / 2 мин
Солопанов Никита
(Задержка соперника клюшкой)
27:33 / 1-1
Косолапов Антон
(Злодеев / Дидковский)
29:44 / 2 мин
Бабушкин Григорий
(Удар клюшкой)
30:47 / 1-2
Долгопятов Никита
(Солопанов)
36:33 / 2-2
Ромко Дмитрий
(Гладких / Прибыльский)

3 период

Иван Дидковский
Толчок клюшкой
41:19
2 мин
57:21
2-3
Пугачёв Артём
Грушников / Хулапов
41:19 / 2 мин
Дидковский Иван
(Толчок клюшкой)
57:21 / 2-3
Пугачёв Артём
(Грушников / Хулапов)