29 ноября 2019 / пятница , 19-00
ДС «Юбилейный», 220 зрителей
МХК Динамо
МХК Динамо
1
:
2
0:0 / 0:1 / 1:1
СКА-1946
СКА-1946
основное время
  • Составы
  • Статистика
  • Протокол
  Игрок
20 вр Хвостов Евгений
99 вр Жеренко Вадим
19 защ Гофман Олег
37 защ Ромко Дмитрий
39 защ Большаков Михаил
44 защ Ващилин Кирилл
45 защ Мачулин Василий
48 защ Шмаков Вячеслав
73 защ Ирицян Арман
94 защ Новиков Никита В.
9 нап Чибриков Никита
14 нап Кулаковский Михаил
23 нап Сумин Матвей
33 нап Звонов Егор
40 нап Косолапов Антон
43 нап Брызгалов Егор
52 нап Кисаков Александр
63 нап Кацевич Марк
77 нап Никоноров Валентин
88 нап Лазутин Даниил
90 нап Бицадзе Михаил
93 нап Чурюканов Иван
  Игрок
70 вр Николаев Дмитрий
93 вр Ромашкин Павел
3 защ Козлов Михаил Вик.
5 защ Яруллин Арслан
13 защ Семыкин Дмитрий
14 защ Шеховцов Егор
80 защ Грязнов Григорий
84 защ Ващенко Никита
85 защ Бринкман Арсений
97 защ Иванов Иван А.
8 нап Танков Кирилл
10 нап Градович Артём
17 нап Алтыбармакян Илья
18 нап Галушкин Андрей
25 нап Поляков Николай
72 нап Сахокия Отар
75 нап Цыплаков Алексей
77 нап Жук Артём
78 нап Гордин Александр
95 нап Галиуллин Адель
96 нап Кровяков Максим
98 нап Дишковский Никита
31 Количество бросков 20
30 Вбрасывания 30
12 Штраф 22
7 Заблокированные броски 16
21 Силовые приемы 19

1 период

17:02
2 мин
Поляков Николай
Толчок клюшкой
17:02 / 2 мин
Поляков Николай
(Толчок клюшкой)

2 период

Егор Брызгалов
Подножка
20:50
2 мин
21:22
2 мин
Кровяков Максим
Задержка соперника
32:08
2 мин
Жук Артём
Атака в область головы и шеи
Егор Звонов
Задержка соперника
32:08
2 мин
34:08
10 мин
Жук Артём
Дисциплинарный штраф
Егор Звонов
Грубость
34:08
2 мин
34:56
2 мин
Танков Кирилл
Опасная игра высоко поднятой клюшкой
Никита Чибриков
Подножка
35:37
2 мин
37:35
0-1
Б
Гордин Александр
Цыплаков / Бринкман
20:50 / 2 мин
Брызгалов Егор
(Подножка)
21:22 / 2 мин
Кровяков Максим
(Задержка соперника)
32:08 / 2 мин
Жук Артём
(Атака в область головы и шеи)
32:08 / 2 мин
Звонов Егор
(Задержка соперника)
34:08 / 10 мин
Жук Артём
(Дисциплинарный штраф)
34:08 / 2 мин
Звонов Егор
(Грубость)
34:56 / 2 мин
Танков Кирилл
(Опасная игра высоко поднятой клюшкой)
35:37 / 2 мин
Чибриков Никита
(Подножка)
37:35 / 0-1
Гордин Александр
(Цыплаков / Бринкман)

3 период

Вадим Жеренко
Подножка
43:59
2 мин
44:08
4 мин
Жук Артём
Грубость
47:18
0-2
Алтыбармакян Илья
Гордин
Вячеслав Шмаков
Удар клюшкой
50:31
2 мин
Валентин Никоноров
Ирицян
57:56
1-2
43:59 / 2 мин
Жеренко Вадим
(Подножка)
44:08 / 4 мин
Жук Артём
(Грубость)
47:18 / 0-2
Алтыбармакян Илья
(Гордин)
50:31 / 2 мин
Шмаков Вячеслав
(Удар клюшкой)
57:56 / 1-2
Никоноров Валентин
(Ирицян)