28 ноября 2019 / четверг , 19-00
ДС «Юбилейный», 207 зрителей
МХК Динамо
МХК Динамо
0
:
4
0:2 / 0:1 / 0:1
СКА-1946
СКА-1946
основное время
  • Составы
  • Статистика
  • Протокол
  Игрок
20 вр Хвостов Евгений
99 вр Жеренко Вадим
10 защ Минтюков Павел
16 защ Иванов Глеб А.
19 защ Гофман Олег
39 защ Большаков Михаил
45 защ Мачулин Василий
48 защ Шмаков Вячеслав
54 защ Смирнов Егор
75 защ Волков Илья А.
9 нап Чибриков Никита
14 нап Кулаковский Михаил
23 нап Сумин Матвей
27 нап Бабушкин Григорий
33 нап Звонов Егор
40 нап Косолапов Антон
52 нап Кисаков Александр
63 нап Кацевич Марк
77 нап Никоноров Валентин
88 нап Лазутин Даниил
90 нап Бицадзе Михаил
97 нап Мошкин Фёдор
  Игрок
70 вр Николаев Дмитрий
93 вр Ромашкин Павел
3 защ Козлов Михаил Вик.
5 защ Яруллин Арслан
13 защ Семыкин Дмитрий
14 защ Шеховцов Егор
62 защ Баринов Даниил
80 защ Грязнов Григорий
84 защ Ващенко Никита
85 защ Бринкман Арсений
97 защ Иванов Иван А.
8 нап Танков Кирилл
10 нап Градович Артём
17 нап Алтыбармакян Илья
18 нап Галушкин Андрей
25 нап Поляков Николай
75 нап Цыплаков Алексей
77 нап Жук Артём
78 нап Гордин Александр
95 нап Галиуллин Адель
96 нап Кровяков Максим
98 нап Дишковский Никита
20 Количество бросков 33
24 Вбрасывания 31
20 Штраф 10
11 Заблокированные броски 7
21 Силовые приемы 11

1 период

05:48
0-1
Алтыбармакян Илья
Цыплаков
11:58
0-2
Кровяков Максим
Поляков
05:48 / 0-1
Алтыбармакян Илья
(Цыплаков)
11:58 / 0-2
Кровяков Максим
(Поляков)

2 период

25:03
0-3
Б
Гордин Александр
Илья Волков
Удар клюшкой
36:48
2 мин
25:03 / 0-3
Гордин Александр
36:48 / 2 мин
Волков Илья
(Удар клюшкой)

3 период

47:54
4 мин
Поляков Николай
Грубость
Михаил Большаков
Грубость
47:54
4 мин
50:14
2 мин
Дишковский Никита
Грубость
Егор Звонов
Грубость
50:14
2 мин
51:54
2 мин
Поляков Николай
Подножка
Михаил Большаков
Толчок клюшкой
51:54
2 мин
Вадим Жеренко
Сдвиг ворот
53:41
2 мин
54:13
0-4
Б
Шеховцов Егор
Гордин / Иванов
60:00
2 мин
Грязнов Григорий
Симуляция
Марк Кацевич
Задержка соперника
60:00
2 мин
47:54 / 4 мин
Поляков Николай
(Грубость)
47:54 / 4 мин
Большаков Михаил
(Грубость)
50:14 / 2 мин
Дишковский Никита
(Грубость)
50:14 / 2 мин
Звонов Егор
(Грубость)
51:54 / 2 мин
Поляков Николай
(Подножка)
51:54 / 2 мин
Большаков Михаил
(Толчок клюшкой)
53:41 / 2 мин
Жеренко Вадим
(Сдвиг ворот)
54:13 / 0-4
Шеховцов Егор
(Гордин / Иванов)
60:00 / 2 мин
Грязнов Григорий
(Симуляция)
60:00 / 2 мин
Кацевич Марк
(Задержка соперника)