30 октября 2019 / среда , 10-00
КСК «Фетисов Арена», 256 зрителей
Тайфун
Тайфун
2
:
1
1:0 / 0:0 / 1:1
МХК Динамо
МХК Динамо
основное время
  • Составы
  • Статистика
  • Протокол
  Игрок
2 вр Синегубкин Егор
30 вр Гамов Иван
4 защ Михеев Иван
11 защ Михеев Лев
16 защ Долотов Егор
19 защ Ужегов Илья
25 защ Терещенко Артём
63 защ Басов Кирилл
81 защ Ереметько Михаил
9 нап Донцов Максим
14 нап Дробин Алексей
15 нап Малухин Никита
22 нап Овечкин Илья
24 нап Елизаров Павел Ал.
66 нап Пасманик Леонид
68 нап Поносов Павел
71 нап Трапезников Александр
72 нап Сычушкин Александр
74 нап Лапшин Иван
87 нап Бунов Иван
93 нап Козлов Дмитрий
97 нап Шушков Сергей
  Игрок
20 вр Воробьёв Владимир
30 вр Моторыгин Максим
37 защ Ромко Дмитрий
39 защ Большаков Михаил
45 защ Мачулин Василий
48 защ Шмаков Вячеслав
54 защ Смирнов Егор
62 защ Парамонов Арсений
86 защ Лапухин Макар
94 защ Новиков Никита В.
14 нап Кулаковский Михаил
23 нап Сумин Матвей
27 нап Бабушкин Григорий
33 нап Звонов Егор
34 нап Фесенко Александр
36 нап Злодеев Дмитрий
40 нап Косолапов Антон
52 нап Кисаков Александр
64 нап Бабасёв Егор
77 нап Никоноров Валентин
84 нап Дидковский Иван
93 нап Чурюканов Иван
23 Количество бросков 26
27 Вбрасывания 30
12 Штраф 12
10 Заблокированные броски 15
10 Силовые приемы 7

1 период

Иван Бунов
Лапшин / Пасманик
04:25
1-0
04:46
4 мин
Чурюканов Иван
Опасная игра высоко поднятой клюшкой
12:28
4 мин
Сумин Матвей
Опасная игра высоко поднятой клюшкой
Илья Ужегов
Подножка
13:06
2 мин
04:25 / 1-0
Бунов Иван
(Лапшин / Пасманик)
04:46 / 4 мин
Чурюканов Иван
(Опасная игра высоко поднятой клюшкой)
12:28 / 4 мин
Сумин Матвей
(Опасная игра высоко поднятой клюшкой)
13:06 / 2 мин
Ужегов Илья
(Подножка)

2 период

Илья Овечкин
Подножка
22:41
2 мин
Лев Михеев
Удар коленом
29:47
2 мин
35:19
2 мин
Кисаков Александр
Подножка
22:41 / 2 мин
Овечкин Илья
(Подножка)
29:47 / 2 мин
Михеев Лев
(Удар коленом)
35:19 / 2 мин
Кисаков Александр
(Подножка)

3 период

Б
Никита Малухин
Елизаров / Шушков
48:33
2-0
Кирилл Басов
Задержка соперника
51:50
2 мин
53:48
2-1
Б
Дидковский Иван
Злодеев
48:33 / 2-0
Малухин Никита
(Елизаров / Шушков)
51:50 / 2 мин
Басов Кирилл
(Задержка соперника)
53:48 / 2-1
Дидковский Иван
(Злодеев)