21 октября 2019 / понедельник , 19-00
«Красногорск Арена им. В.В. Петрова», 131 зритель
МХК Динамо Мск
МХК Динамо Мск
3
:
0
0:0 / 2:0 / 1:0
Амурские Тигры
Амурские Тигры
основное время
  • Составы
  • Статистика
  • Протокол
  Игрок
30 вр Моторыгин Максим
92 вр Куликов Иван
19 защ Гофман Олег
37 защ Ромко Дмитрий
39 защ Большаков Михаил
44 защ Ващилин Кирилл
45 защ Мачулин Василий
48 защ Шмаков Вячеслав
54 защ Смирнов Егор
73 защ Ирицян Арман
14 нап Кулаковский Михаил
27 нап Бабушкин Григорий
33 нап Звонов Егор
36 нап Злодеев Дмитрий
40 нап Косолапов Антон
43 нап Брызгалов Егор
52 нап Кисаков Александр
63 нап Кацевич Марк
64 нап Бабасёв Егор
77 нап Никоноров Валентин
84 нап Дидковский Иван
97 нап Мошкин Фёдор
  Игрок
23 вр Черкашин Юрий
39 вр Мартынов Артём
26 защ Саврицкий Дмитрий
32 защ Рашидуллин Илья
57 защ Шматков Даниил
66 защ Харченко Егор
68 защ Макшеев Олег
75 защ Губарев Иван
82 защ Гопиенко Александр
16 нап Раденко Михаил
36 нап Бабушкин Евгений
48 нап Цямрюк Владислав
54 нап Сычёв Павел
64 нап Мешков Григорий
67 нап Сидоров Семён
73 нап Смирнов Роман О.
76 нап Можаров Егор
78 нап Старшинов Никита
81 нап Коротких Игнат
92 нап Антонов Егор
99 нап Линник Никита
50 Количество бросков 18
40 Вбрасывания 15
6 Штраф 14
5 Заблокированные броски 7
19 Силовые приемы 23

1 период

00:22
2 мин
Можаров Егор
Задержка соперника клюшкой
Григорий Бабушкин
Задержка соперника клюшкой
11:50
2 мин
00:22 / 2 мин
Можаров Егор
(Задержка соперника клюшкой)
11:50 / 2 мин
Бабушкин Григорий
(Задержка соперника клюшкой)

2 период

Иван Дидковский
Кисаков / Смирнов
30:36
1-0
37:38
2 мин
Сидоров Семён
Подножка
Б
Иван Дидковский
Кисаков / Смирнов
38:21
2-0
38:54
2 мин
Саврицкий Дмитрий
Удар клюшкой
Григорий Бабушкин
Удар клюшкой
38:54
2 мин
30:36 / 1-0
Дидковский Иван
(Кисаков / Смирнов)
37:38 / 2 мин
Сидоров Семён
(Подножка)
38:21 / 2-0
Дидковский Иван
(Кисаков / Смирнов)
38:54 / 2 мин
Саврицкий Дмитрий
(Удар клюшкой)
38:54 / 2 мин
Бабушкин Григорий
(Удар клюшкой)

3 период

43:02
2 мин
Бабушкин Евгений
Задержка соперника клюшкой
45:57
2 мин
Рашидуллин Илья
Подножка
Дмитрий Злодеев
Кисаков / Дидковский
54:58
3-0
55:10
4 мин
Харченко Егор
Грубость
Григорий Бабушкин
Грубость
55:10
2 мин
43:02 / 2 мин
Бабушкин Евгений
(Задержка соперника клюшкой)
45:57 / 2 мин
Рашидуллин Илья
(Подножка)
54:58 / 3-0
Злодеев Дмитрий
(Кисаков / Дидковский)
55:10 / 4 мин
Харченко Егор
(Грубость)
55:10 / 2 мин
Бабушкин Григорий
(Грубость)