16 октября 2019 / среда , 19-00
«Красногорск Арена им. В.В. Петрова», 146 зрителей
МХК Динамо Мск
МХК Динамо Мск
5
:
1
3:1 / 2:0 / 0:0
Крылья Советов
Крылья Советов
основное время
  • Составы
  • Статистика
  • Протокол
  Игрок
30 вр Моторыгин Максим
92 вр Куликов Иван
19 защ Гофман Олег
37 защ Ромко Дмитрий
39 защ Большаков Михаил
44 защ Ващилин Кирилл
45 защ Мачулин Василий
48 защ Шмаков Вячеслав
54 защ Смирнов Егор
73 защ Ирицян Арман
14 нап Кулаковский Михаил
27 нап Бабушкин Григорий
33 нап Звонов Егор
36 нап Злодеев Дмитрий
40 нап Косолапов Антон
41 нап Тринеев Богдан
43 нап Брызгалов Егор
52 нап Кисаков Александр
63 нап Кацевич Марк
77 нап Никоноров Валентин
84 нап Дидковский Иван
97 нап Мошкин Фёдор
  Игрок
30 вр Кадочников Данил
87 вр Попов Денис
7 защ Миргород Александр
12 защ Порошин Родион
21 защ Скорлупкин Никита
23 защ Фирсов Никита
25 защ Иванов Даниил
39 защ Дёмин Данил
68 защ Можаев Сергей
81 защ Горев Илья
10 нап Зудилов Егор
11 нап Зубчинский Павел
29 нап Шумилов Алексей
33 нап Билялов Дамир
50 нап Дидковский Артём
71 нап Вяткин Максим
77 нап Ащеулов Максим
79 нап Баданин Роман
90 нап Гуськов Иван
91 нап Лебёдкин Виталий
92 нап Погонченков Евгений
95 нап Одиноков Сергей
26 Количество бросков 25
37 Вбрасывания 16
10 Штраф 6
9 Заблокированные броски 13
14 Силовые приемы 26

1 период

06:47
2 мин
Зубчинский Павел
Подножка
Б
Богдан Тринеев
Злодеев / Дидковский
07:22
1-0
Дмитрий Ромко
Подножка
08:44
2 мин
09:56
1-1
Б
Иванов Даниил
Порошин / Погонченков
Иван Дидковский
Подножка
14:44
2 мин
Егор Смирнов
Злодеев / Тринеев
17:11
2-1
М
Иван Дидковский
19:59
3-1
06:47 / 2 мин
Зубчинский Павел
(Подножка)
07:22 / 1-0
Тринеев Богдан
(Злодеев / Дидковский)
08:44 / 2 мин
Ромко Дмитрий
(Подножка)
09:56 / 1-1
Иванов Даниил
(Порошин / Погонченков)
14:44 / 2 мин
Дидковский Иван
(Подножка)
17:11 / 2-1
Смирнов Егор
(Злодеев / Тринеев)
19:59 / 3-1
Дидковский Иван

2 период

20:29
2 мин
Иванов Даниил
Подножка
25:24
2 мин
Горев Илья
Задержка соперника
Б
Дмитрий Злодеев
Смирнов / Дидковский
27:20
4-1
Михаил Кулаковский
Мачулин / Кисаков
28:39
5-1
20:29 / 2 мин
Иванов Даниил
(Подножка)
25:24 / 2 мин
Горев Илья
(Задержка соперника)
27:20 / 4-1
Злодеев Дмитрий
(Смирнов / Дидковский)
28:39 / 5-1
Кулаковский Михаил
(Мачулин / Кисаков)

3 период

Михаил Кулаковский
Опасная игра высоко поднятой клюшкой
51:05
2 мин
Егор Смирнов
Задержка соперника клюшкой
52:50
2 мин
51:05 / 2 мин
Кулаковский Михаил
(Опасная игра высоко поднятой клюшкой)
52:50 / 2 мин
Смирнов Егор
(Задержка соперника клюшкой)