4 марта 2019 / понедельник , 19-00
ДС «Юбилейный», 530 зрителей
МХК Динамо
МХК Динамо
3
:
4
1:0 / 2:2 / 0:1 / 0:1
Тайфун
Тайфун
овертайм
  • Составы
  • Статистика
  • Протокол
  Игрок
29 вр Райко Димитрий
92 вр Куликов Иван
28 защ Гофман Олег
32 защ Семенеко Михаил
72 защ Волков Илья
81 защ Шмаков Вячеслав
82 защ Прибыльский Андрей
89 защ Грищенко Дмитрий
95 защ Казаманов Владислав
8 нап Аль-Джилауи Хассан
9 нап Дидковский Иван
15 нап Бабушкин Григорий
16 нап Никоноров Валентин
17 нап Тринеев Богдан
26 нап Ларшин Георгий
36 нап Злодеев Дмитрий
43 нап Брызгалов Егор
57 нап Круглов Илья
76 нап Шепелев Валентин
78 нап Петрунин Александр
90 нап Бицадзе Михаил
96 нап Мошкин Фёдор
  Игрок
52 вр Булыгин Владислав
67 вр Бородкин Антон
2 защ Долотов Егор
4 защ Пониванов Иван
7 защ Гейдаров Руслан
23 защ Мальцев Глеб
28 защ Ряховский Алексей
72 защ Купцов Даниил
77 защ Островский Степан
8 нап Ивашкин Никита
9 нап Донцов Максим
14 нап Дробин Алексей
19 нап Жолобов Юрий
24 нап Сергиевский Ярослав
45 нап Пасманик Леонид
57 нап Лапшин Иван
66 нап Малухин Никита
68 нап Поносов Павел
75 нап Сычушкин Александр
79 нап Авксентьев Александр
87 нап Бунов Иван
90 нап Ануфриев Николай
27 Количество бросков 45
39 Вбрасывания 36
2 Штраф 4
6 Заблокированные броски 14
13 Силовые приемы 15

1 период

Михаил Бицадзе
Круглов / Прибыльский
00:34
1-0
00:34 / 1-0
Бицадзе Михаил
(Круглов / Прибыльский)

2 период

26:59
1-1
Жолобов Юрий
Илья Круглов
Гофман / Бицадзе
28:41
2-1
29:54
2 мин
Ивашкин Никита
Задержка соперника
Б
Дмитрий Грищенко
Дидковский / Семенеко
31:19
3-1
33:31
2 мин
Купцов Даниил
Удар клюшкой
35:36
3-2
Купцов Даниил
Островский
Фёдор Мошкин
Задержка соперника клюшкой
39:41
2 мин
26:59 / 1-1
Жолобов Юрий
28:41 / 2-1
Круглов Илья
(Гофман / Бицадзе)
29:54 / 2 мин
Ивашкин Никита
(Задержка соперника)
31:19 / 3-1
Грищенко Дмитрий
(Дидковский / Семенеко)
33:31 / 2 мин
Купцов Даниил
(Удар клюшкой)
35:36 / 3-2
Купцов Даниил
(Островский)
39:41 / 2 мин
Мошкин Фёдор
(Задержка соперника клюшкой)

3 период

56:13
3-3
Донцов Максим
Авксентьев / Островский
56:13 / 3-3
Донцов Максим
(Авксентьев / Островский)

Овертайм

61:44
3-4
Дробин Алексей
61:44 / 3-4
Дробин Алексей