20 января 2019 / воскресенье , 13-00
«Красногорск Арена им. В.В. Петрова», 485 зрителей
МХК Динамо Мск
МХК Динамо Мск
4
:
2
1:0 / 0:1 / 3:1
Локо
Локо
основное время
  • Составы
  • Статистика
  • Протокол
  Игрок
29 вр Райко Димитрий
92 вр Куликов Иван
10 защ Толпегин Денис
12 защ Егоров Даниил
28 защ Гофман Олег
32 защ Семенеко Михаил
72 защ Волков Илья
81 защ Шмаков Вячеслав
89 защ Грищенко Дмитрий
8 нап Аль-Джилауи Хассан
9 нап Дидковский Иван
16 нап Никоноров Валентин
17 нап Тринеев Богдан
26 нап Ларшин Георгий
34 нап Широченко Андрей
36 нап Злодеев Дмитрий
43 нап Брызгалов Егор
51 нап Косолапов Антон
78 нап Петрунин Александр
88 нап Чувилов Максим
91 нап Михайлов Владислав
96 нап Мошкин Фёдор
  Игрок
36 вр Окоряк Владислав
65 вр Виноградов Антон
3 защ Калинин Александр О.
9 защ Громов Никита
42 защ Малышев Антон О.
44 защ Лукичёв Антон
71 защ Миронов Илья
78 защ Бычков Роман
80 защ Гловацкий Даниил
93 защ Мисюль Даниил
12 нап Рыбаков Владислав
15 нап Зенчиков Игорь
19 нап Николаев Илья Е.
23 нап Червоненко Владислав
24 нап Денежкин Максим
31 нап Гизатуллин Данил
38 нап Гутик Даниил
46 нап Ахунов Тимур
70 нап Абросимов Руслан
72 нап Берёзкин Максим
91 нап Тесанов Даниил
96 нап Никулин Степан
28 Количество бросков 48
35 Вбрасывания 27
18 Штраф 16
16 Заблокированные броски 10
21 Силовые приемы 15

1 период

06:16
2 мин
Рыбаков Владислав
Удар клюшкой
06:44
2 мин
Лукичёв Антон
Задержка игры
М
Максим Чувилов
Широченко / Косолапов
08:02
1-0
Илья Волков
Задержка соперника
18:54
2 мин
06:16 / 2 мин
Рыбаков Владислав
(Удар клюшкой)
06:44 / 2 мин
Лукичёв Антон
(Задержка игры)
08:02 / 1-0
Чувилов Максим
(Широченко / Косолапов)
18:54 / 2 мин
Волков Илья
(Задержка соперника)

2 период

24:48
2 мин
Ахунов Тимур
Атака игрока, не владеющего шайбой
25:38
1-1
М
Николаев Илья
Рыбаков
30:35
2 мин
Мисюль Даниил
Грубость
Богдан Тринеев
Грубость
30:35
2 мин
Егор Брызгалов
Дисциплинарный штраф
35:26
10 мин
24:48 / 2 мин
Ахунов Тимур
(Атака игрока, не владеющего шайбой)
25:38 / 1-1
Николаев Илья
(Рыбаков)
30:35 / 2 мин
Мисюль Даниил
(Грубость)
30:35 / 2 мин
Тринеев Богдан
(Грубость)
35:26 / 10 мин
Брызгалов Егор
(Дисциплинарный штраф)

3 период

43:12
2 мин
Абросимов Руслан
Атака игрока, не владеющего шайбой
Б
Иван Дидковский
Тринеев / Семенеко
44:08
2-1
44:41
2 мин
Гловацкий Даниил
Подножка
Иван Дидковский
Атака игрока, не владеющего шайбой
47:55
2 мин
Фёдор Мошкин
Аль-Джилауи / Никоноров
52:50
3-1
57:22
3-2
Мисюль Даниил
Денежкин / Громов
Андрей Широченко
Грищенко
59:33
4-2
43:12 / 2 мин
Абросимов Руслан
(Атака игрока, не владеющего шайбой)
44:08 / 2-1
Дидковский Иван
(Тринеев / Семенеко)
44:41 / 2 мин
Гловацкий Даниил
(Подножка)
47:55 / 2 мин
Дидковский Иван
(Атака игрока, не владеющего шайбой)
52:50 / 3-1
Мошкин Фёдор
(Аль-Джилауи / Никоноров)
57:22 / 3-2
Мисюль Даниил
(Денежкин / Громов)
59:33 / 4-2
Широченко Андрей
(Грищенко)